↑ Return to English

ACR Network

AR Crimea

NGO “Aybolyt”

Filipyeva Olena

Pushkina str. 24/17, Simferopol

8 (0652) 705229

Monday-Friday-9.00-17.00

dr_elena@mail.strace.net

www.ooaybolit.com

 

Dnipropetrovsk region

Pavlograd Charity Foundation “Gorenie”

Hrechko Olena Valeriivna

Karl Marks str.98,room 401, Pavlograd

8 (05632) 60281

Monday-Friday 9.00-17.00, Saturday-9.00-15.00

fond-gorenie@ukr.net

www.fond-gorente.web.box.ru

 

Nikopol Youth Organization “Sokil”

Blyznyuk Viktor

Shevchenka str. 178/71, Nikopol

8 (05662) 52171

Monday-Friday-9.00-18.00

sokil@ukrpost.ua

 

Charity Foundation Supporting Community Development of Nikopol region “Mecenat”

Blyznyuk Anzhela

Shevchenka str. 178/71, Nikopol

8 (05662) 52171

Monday-Friday-8.00-14.00

mecenat72@bk.rulika.angell@rambler.ru

 

Zakarpattya

NGO Carpathian Human RIghts Agency “Vested”

Mendzhul Maria

8-March str.46/125,Uzhgorod

8 (0312) 619661

Monday-Friday-Uzhgorod 15.00-19.00, Khust-9.00-18.00, Vynohradovo-9.00-19.00

ws@tes.org.ua

 

Charity Foundation “ Center for Civic Initiatives”

Vyshnyak Eleonora

Narodna sq.21/1,Perechin

8 (03145) 222 53

Monday-Friday 10.00-17.00

CFCCI@ukr.net

ci-center.org.ua

 

Odessa region

Odessa’s region Organization UCV

Bondarenko Nadia

Sadykovska str.25, Odessa

8 (048) 7164018

Monday-Friday- 10.00-17.00

odesakvu@ukr.netnadya-cvu@ukr.net

Kyiv

NGO “anticorruption Committee”

Havrylyuk Yurii

Pr.Peremohy 65,Kyiv

8 (044) 4225265

Monday-Friday-9.00-19.00

aKomitet@gmail.com

www.infoKor.org

 

Local Public Organization “Laboratory of Small Business”

Darnopykh Valentyna

Heroiiv Dnipra str.2 , Slavutych

8 (04479) 30171 / 27875 / 23572

Monday-Friday-9.00-18.00

val_sfpp@slavutish.kiev.uahotline@list.ru

www.investing.org.ua

 

Luhansk region

Luhansk regional  Rightsprotectional Organization “Chayka”

Zalyvna Larysa

Hayovoho sq.,of.7, Luhansk

8 (0642) 654913 /654914

Monday-Friday-10.00-19.00, Saturday-11.00-17.00

seagull@cci.lg.ua

 

Severodonetsk Community Development Agency

Nizhelska Olena

Lenin str.32, Severodonetsk

8 (06452) 55150 / 40031

Monday-Friday-9.00-18.00

gromada@sdtcom.lg.ua

 

Rayon cossacks fellowship “Svativ’s Slobid’s Polk”

Kuzovenina Natalia

Naberezhna-Vodokachka str.1a, Svatov

Tuesday-Saturday-9.00-18.00

nata.svt.lg@mail.ru

 

Lviv region

NGO “ Development Agency of Radekhiv region”

Zaluzhnyy Pavlo

Vidrodzhennya av.3, Radekhiv

8 (03255) 22709

Monday-Friday-9.00-18.00

lybustok@gmail.comradekhiv_agency@ukr.net

Center for Civic Advocacy

Tarasenko Leonid

Khmelnyckyy str.37/6, Lviv

8 (032) 2744350

Monday-Friday-9.00-18.00

leonlaw@rambler.ru;

 

Kharkiv region

Kharkiv region foundation for rural development

Firsova Lyudmyla

Myronosycka str.92,of.112, Kharkiv

8 (057) 7132685

Monday-Friday-8.30-17.00

firsova_1@rambler.ru